artist'AARONS,EDWARD S.'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Aarons,Edward S. 
 
Assignmenmt. . . Manchurian Doll (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Assignmenmt. . . Manchurian Doll, Edward S. Aarons; Fawcett Gold Medal, Greenwich, CT, 1963; Not Ind...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Assignment+-+Ankara (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $4.00-$5.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Gold Medal (Fawcett) S1152 A very good to fine paperback. Copyright 1961, first editi...
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
Assignment - Budapest (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Gold Medal (Fawcett) A very good to fine paperback. First edition, copyright 1957.
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
Assignment - Burma Girl (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: FAWCETT GOLD MEDAL     Made In: n
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NOJACKET/VG     Release: N022962AMZ

Seller: MCCAULEYBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.00
Purchase this item
 
Assignment - Madeleine (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Gold Medal (Fawcett) A very good paperback. First edition, copyright 1958.
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.00
Purchase this item
 
Assignment - Sorrento Siren (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: canada
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Fawcett 1963 A near fine paperback - near tight copy, base stamped, crease on corner.
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.00
Purchase this item
 
Assignment+-+Stella+Marni (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $5.00-$5.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Gold Medal (Fawcett) A near fine paperback. First edition, copyright 1957.
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
Assignment - Zoraya (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Gold Medal (Fawcett) A near fine paperback. First edition, copyright 1960.
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
Assignment+Ankara (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.00-$4.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Assignment Ankara, Edward S. Aarons; Fawcett Gold Medal, Greenwich, CT, 1961; First Edition; Mass Ma...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.95
Purchase this item
 
Assignment – Angelina. (BOOKS)  Info...  
Label: GOLD MEDAL     Made In: ?
Media: BOOKS     Condition: GD+     Release: 749
Description: Suspense Thriller: The link between four murders in as many states was a beautiful, fiery woman call...
Seller: DMACLEAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
Assignment Bangkok (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: isbn: B000O36XEA
Seller: WOLFSMWORL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.49
Purchase this item
 
Assignment Black Gold - Sam Durrell #40 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: B000OENT6Y
Seller: MANDKBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.00
Purchase this item
 
Assignment Black Viking (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Assignment Black Viking, Edward S. Aarons; Fawcett Gold Medal, Greenwich, CT, 1967; First Edition; M...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.25
Purchase this item
 
Assignment Budapest (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: B000H08YJ2
Seller: MANDKBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.75
Purchase this item
 
Assignment Budapest,A Mystery Novel. (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: FAWCETT GOLD MEDAL     Made In: n
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NOJACKET/VG     Release: 0077746AMZ
Description: Paperback MYSTERY FICTION: PAPERBACKS Very Good/Publ w/out Dj. Paperback.
Seller: MCCAULEYBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.00
Purchase this item
 
Assignment Carlotta Cortez (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Assignment Carlotta Cortez, Edward S. Aarons; Fawcett Publications, Greenwich, CT, 1959; First Editi...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.35
Purchase this item
 
Assignment Ceylon (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good: A copy that has been used, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are n...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Assignment+Golden+Girl (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.48-$1.25)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: We ship daily with email confirmation!! isbn: B000OM9140
Seller: HOMEPRO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.25
Purchase this item
 
Assignment Karachi (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Fawcett A very good to fine paperback. Copyright 1962.
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.00
Purchase this item
 
Assignment Lily Lamaris,A Mystery Novel. (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: FAWCETT GOLD MEDAL     Made In: n
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NOJACKET/VG     Release: 0077751AMZ
Description: Paperback MYSTERY FICTION: PAPERBACKS Very Good/Publ w/out Dj. Paperback.
Seller: MCCAULEYBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.00
Purchase this item
 
Assignment Lowlands (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Great copy! Paperback; light wear; binding tight; text clean; pages faintly tanned consistent with ...
Seller: ABADENGOBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.50
Purchase this item
 
Assignment+Maltese+Maiden (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.01-$21.27)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: B000CRDVTI
Seller: MANDKBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Assignment Manchurian Doll,A Mystery Novel. (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: FAWCETT GOLD MEDAL     Made In: n
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NOJACKET/VG     Release: 0077747AMZ
Description: First Edition MYSTERY FICTION: PAPERBACKS A Gold Medal original. Paperback.
Seller: MCCAULEYBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.00
Purchase this item
 
Assignment Mara Tirana (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Gold Medal k1307 1st 1960 Condition is mint.
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.00
Purchase this item
 
Assignment Nuclear Nude (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Assignment Nuclear Nude, Edward S. Aarons; Fawcett Gold Medal, Greenwich, CT, 1968; First Mass Marke...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.75
Purchase this item
 
Assignment Peking (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: B000H08Z4Q
Seller: MANDKBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Assignment Stella Marni (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Gold Medal Books 906 1st 1956 Condition is vg+. Small spine split (A SAM DURNELL MYST...
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.00
Purchase this item
 
Assignment Stella Marni,A Mystery Novel. (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: FAWCETT GOLD MEDAL     Made In: n
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NOJACKET/VG     Release: 0077754AMZ
Description: Paperback MYSTERY FICTION: PAPERBACKS Very Good/Publ w/out Dj. Paperback.
Seller: MCCAULEYBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.00
Purchase this item
 
Assignment Suicide,A Mystery Novel. (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: FAWCETT     Made In: n
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 0077748AMZ
Description: First Edition MYSTERY FICTION AFTER 1949: FIRST EDITIO A Gold Medal original. Paperback.
Seller: MCCAULEYBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.00
Purchase this item
 
Assignment Suicide: Would She Betray Him Or Would She Save Him? Sam Durrell Coul (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: paberback, book is in very good condition, protected and sold in plastic, rare and collectible, no b...
Seller: LITERATURO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.00
Purchase this item
 
Assignment To Disaster (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: GOLD MEDAL     Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 01/14/09 signed: N 2nd printing, marks on cover Sam Durell Adventure Series keywords: HNA
Seller: ECOSALES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.85
Purchase this item
 
Assignment,Angelina (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: B00005VGJ6
Seller: MANDKBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.54
Purchase this item
 
Assignment,Mara Tirana : An Original Gold Medal Novel (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: isbn: B00005VGJR
Seller: MANDKBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.88
Purchase this item
 
Assignment. . . Lowlands (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Assignment. . . Lowlands, Edward S. Aarons; Fawcett Gold Medal, Greenwich, CT, 1969; Not Indicated;...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.95
Purchase this item
 
Assignment. . . Mara Tirana (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Assignment. . . Mara Tirana, Edward S. Aarons; Fawcett Gold Medal, Greenwich, CT, 1968; Not Indicat...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Assignment.+.+.++To+Disaster (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.53-$14.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: isbn: B000RWGQXG
Seller: MANDKBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.53
Purchase this item
 
Assignment. . . Angelina (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Assignment. . . Angelina, Edward S. Aarons; Fawcett Gold Medal, Greenwich, CT, 1967; Not Indicated; ...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Assignment. . . Ankara (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Assignment. . . Ankara, Edward S. Aarons; Fawcett Gold Medal, Greenwich, CT, 1969; Not Indicated; Ma...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Assignment. . . Black Viking (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Assignment. . . Black Viking, Edward S. Aarons; Fawcett Gold Medal, Greenwich, CT, 1967; Not Indicat...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.35
Purchase this item
 
Assignment. . . Ceylon (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Assignment. . . Ceylon, Edward S. Aarons; Fawcett Gold Medal, Greenwich, CT, 1973; First Edition; Ma...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Assignment. . . Moon Girl (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Assignment. . . Moon Girl, Edward S. Aarons; Fawcett Gold Medal, Greenwich, CT, 1967; First Edition;...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.25
Purchase this item
 
Assignment. . . Peking (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Assignment. . . Peking, Edward S. Aarons; Fawcett Gold Medal, Greenwich, CT, 1969; First Edition; Ma...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Assignment. . . Star Stealers (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Assignment. . . Star Stealers, Edward S. Aarons; Fawcett Gold Medal, Greenwich, CT, 1970; First Edit...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Assignment. . . The Cairo Dancers (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Assignment. . . The Cairo Dancers, Edward S. Aarons; Fawcett Gold Medal, Greenwich, CT, 1968; Not In...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.45
Purchase this item
 
Assignment. . . The Girl In The Gondola (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Assignment. . . The Girl in the Gondola, Edward S. Aarons; Fawcett Gold Medal, Greenwich, CT, 1964; ...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Assignment. . . Tokyo (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Assignment. . . Tokyo, Edward S. Aarons; Fawcett Gold Medal, Greenwich, CT, 1971; First Mass Market ...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.45
Purchase this item
 
Assignment... Budapest (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Assignment... Budapest, Edward S. Aarons; Fawcett Gold Medal, Greenwich, CT, 1969; Reprint; Mass Mar...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.65
Purchase this item
 
Assignment: Afghan Dragon (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: FAWCETT     Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: ACCEPTABLE     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 449035271 08/18/09 signed: N Sam Durrell Adventure Series keywords: HNA
Seller: ECOSALES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.70
Purchase this item
 
Assignment: Afghan Dragon (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Gold Medal (Fawcett) A very good to fine paperback. Copyright 1976, first edition.
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.00
Purchase this item
 
Assignment: Amazon Queen (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Gold Medal (Fawcett) A very good to fine paperback. 1974, first edition.
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.00
Purchase this item
 Next > [10] [25] [50] [100] [250Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

Browse by Artist:
Popular Artists | 0-9 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Since 1994, The World's Largest Selection of Hard to Find Music Albums, Out of Print Music, Collectible Records, Imported Music, Used Records, Used CDs, Independent Albums, Rare Vinyl Records, Rare Vinyl LPs, Music CDs, Cassette Tapes, and Music Memorabilia. GEMM is also a growing destination for Books, Videos, DVDs, and other collectibles and products.
Credit  Cards      

Help  Language Support  
HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.